Premium Pick
The Modern Soul Half Zipper Hoodie for Men - Image 1

The Modern Soul Half Zipper Hoodie for Men

Buy The Modern Soul Polyester Blend Half Zipper Solid Modern Fit Hoodie For Men | Sweatshirt For Men Grey from Hoodies at Amazon.in. 30 days free exchange or return

₹499₹2,499Price Range
AI Score
75/ 100
Recommended
Verified by 80k+ data points
1 stores available

Market PriceComparison

We found the best prices across all major retailers for you

Best Price Found₹499

* Delivery estimates shown are for metro cities. Actual delivery time may vary based on your location.

ScoreBreakdown.

AI analyzes key factors to reveal the product's true performance score.

Recommended
75/ 100
Build Quality80%
Performance90%
Value for Money70%
User Satisfaction50%
Detailed Review
Insights.

Deep dive into user sentiment and common feedback patterns

What Buyers Love

Comfort

Ultra-soft fabric and good fit.

Warmth

Provides good warmth.

Durability

Durable and versatile.

Value for Money

Excellent value for money.

Design

Modern fit and good design.

What Could Be Better

Chain Quality

Poor quality chain.

Limited Reviews

Only 3 reviews available.

Limited Sizes

Only one size available.

Limited Stores

Only one store has the product.

Limited Information

Limited information available.

The AI Verdict

The hoodie is a good buy for its price and comfort, but be aware of the chain quality issue. Consider checking other reviews and sizes before purchasing.

Sentiment Breakdown

Positive Feedback60%
Neutral Feedback20%
Negative Feedback20%

Sentiment is generated from buyer-review snippets Tapju could read, while the review total includes available review counts from verified ecommerce stores. 8 review snippets were used for qualitative analysis.

3
Reviews Analyzed
1
Ecom Stores
70%
Accuracy Rate

Most Discussed Feature

Fabric

Soft

90

Fit

Good

80

Chain

Poor

30

Warmth

Good

80
Premium AI Insight

Hidden Buyer Patterns Discovered

"60% of the reviews mention the comfort and fabric quality of the hoodie. 20% of the reviews mention the poor quality of the chain. 20% of the reviews are neutral."

AI Intelligence Engine

Pattern Recognition Active

Curiosity Trigger

What surprised our AI?

The hoodie has a high discount of 80%, which might attract more buyers despite the limited reviews.

AI Summary

The Modern Soul Half Zipper Hoodie for Men is praised for its comfort and fabric quality, but there are concerns about the chain quality.

How Helpful Was ThisAI Analysis ?

Your feedback helps us improve our AI recommendations for better shopping insights.

Not HelpfulExtremely Helpful

Quick Feedback

Price Comparison Hub
Explore all products