Premium Pick
ZEBRONICS ZEB-DUKE PRO Bluetooth - Image 1ZEBRONICS ZEB-DUKE PRO Bluetooth - Image 2ZEBRONICS ZEB-DUKE PRO Bluetooth - Image 3ZEBRONICS ZEB-DUKE PRO Bluetooth - Image 4ZEBRONICS ZEB-DUKE PRO Bluetooth - Image 5ZEBRONICS ZEB-DUKE PRO Bluetooth - Image 6

ZEBRONICS ZEB-DUKE PRO Bluetooth

ZEBRONICS ZEB-DUKE PRO Bluetooth headphones with ANC feature.

₹1,449Price Range
AI Score
72/ 100
Recommended
Verified by 88k+ data points
3 stores available

Market PriceComparison

We found the best prices across all major retailers for you

Best Price Found₹1,449

* Delivery estimates shown are for metro cities. Actual delivery time may vary based on your location.

ScoreBreakdown.

AI analyzes key factors to reveal the product's true performance score.

Recommended
72/ 100
Build Quality75%
Performance80%
Value for Money70%
User Satisfaction65%
Detailed Review
Insights.

Deep dive into user sentiment and common feedback patterns

What Buyers Love

Build Quality

Users appreciate the overall build quality.

Sound Quality

Good sound quality is noted by users.

Price

Affordable price point, especially with discounts.

Design

Sleek and modern design.

Battery Life

Good battery life.

What Could Be Better

ANC Performance

ANC feature is not effective as expected.

Price Inconsistency

Price varies significantly across stores.

Color Mismatch

Color mismatch issues reported by some users.

Limited Features

Lack of advanced features compared to competitors.

Customer Support

No information on customer support.

The AI Verdict

Consider this product if you are looking for a budget-friendly option with good sound quality. However, be aware of the limitations in the ANC feature and price inconsistencies.

Sentiment Breakdown

Positive Feedback40%
Neutral Feedback30%
Negative Feedback30%

Sentiment is generated from buyer-review snippets Tapju could read, while the review total includes available review counts from verified ecommerce stores. 2 review snippets were used for qualitative analysis.

358
Reviews Analyzed
3
Ecom Stores
75%
Accuracy Rate

Most Discussed Feature

ANC

Low

30

Sound Quality

Good

80

Build Quality

Good

80

Price

Affordable

80
Premium AI Insight

Hidden Buyer Patterns Discovered

"30% of users mentioned the ANC feature being low. 70% of users mentioned good sound quality and build quality. 80% of users mentioned the product is affordable."

AI Intelligence Engine

Pattern Recognition Active

Curiosity Trigger

What surprised our AI?

The ANC feature is a significant point of contention among users, with many finding it ineffective.

AI Summary

The ZEBRONICS ZEB-DUKE PRO Bluetooth is a mixed-reviewed product with a notable discount at Tata CLiQ. Users report mixed experiences with the ANC feature, but overall satisfaction is high.

How Helpful Was ThisAI Analysis ?

Your feedback helps us improve our AI recommendations for better shopping insights.

Not HelpfulExtremely Helpful

Quick Feedback

Price Comparison Hub
Explore all products