Premium Pick
Original 33W SuperVooc Adapter with Type C Cable - Image 1Original 33W SuperVooc Adapter with Type C Cable - Image 2Original 33W SuperVooc Adapter with Type C Cable - Image 3Original 33W SuperVooc Adapter with Type C Cable - Image 4Original 33W SuperVooc Adapter with Type C Cable - Image 5Original 33W SuperVooc Adapter with Type C Cable - Image 6Original 33W SuperVooc Adapter with Type C Cable - Image 7Original 33W SuperVooc Adapter with Type C Cable - Image 8

Original 33W SuperVooc Adapter with Type C Cable

Extremely compact size & travel-friendly design fits into your pocket or bag easily without occupying too much space and ensures incredible portability wherever you go. Handy for home, office, and vacationsThe built-in smart and multiple protection features, including over-current, short-circuit, and over-temperature protection, ensure exhaustive protection while charging, providing a safety charge for you and your phone.

₹599₹1,999Price Range
AI Score
45/ 100
Needs Consideration
Verified by 80k+ data points
1 stores available

Market PriceComparison

We found the best prices across all major retailers for you

Best Price Found₹599

* Delivery estimates shown are for metro cities. Actual delivery time may vary based on your location.

ScoreBreakdown.

AI analyzes key factors to reveal the product's true performance score.

Needs Consideration
45/ 100
Build Quality50%
Performance70%
Value for Money30%
User Satisfaction20%
Detailed Review
Insights.

Deep dive into user sentiment and common feedback patterns

What Buyers Love

Compact Size

Extremely compact and travel-friendly design.

Fast Charging

Supports fast charging with 33W power.

Wide Compatibility

Compatible with multiple Oppo models.

Type C Cable

Includes a Type C cable for modern devices.

High Power Output

Provides 3 Amps and 5 Volts output.

What Could Be Better

User Complaints

Some users reported the product does not charge their devices.

Limited Reviews

Only 5 reviews available, indicating low user feedback.

Low Rating

Average rating of 3.2 out of 5.

Single Store Data

Price data from only one store, limiting comparison.

Inconsistent Quality

Mixed reviews suggest inconsistent product quality.

The AI Verdict

Consider this product if you need a compact charger for specific Oppo models. However, be aware of the mixed user feedback and limited reviews.

Sentiment Breakdown

Positive Feedback20%
Neutral Feedback0%
Negative Feedback80%

Sentiment is generated from buyer-review snippets Tapju could read, while the review total includes available review counts from verified ecommerce stores. 2 review snippets were used for qualitative analysis.

5
Reviews Analyzed
1
Ecom Stores
50%
Accuracy Rate

Most Discussed Feature

Charging Performance

Mixed

40

Product Quality

Good

60

Compatibility

High

80

Design

Compact

90
Premium AI Insight

Hidden Buyer Patterns Discovered

"20% of reviews mention issues with charging performance. 80% of reviews discuss product quality and design."

AI Intelligence Engine

Pattern Recognition Active

Curiosity Trigger

What surprised our AI?

The product has a significant price discount of 70% but limited user reviews.

AI Summary

The Original 33W SuperVooc Adapter with Type C Cable is a compact charger compatible with various Oppo models. It offers fast charging but has mixed user reviews.

How Helpful Was ThisAI Analysis ?

Your feedback helps us improve our AI recommendations for better shopping insights.

Not HelpfulExtremely Helpful

Quick Feedback

Price Comparison Hub
Explore all products