Premium Pick
Al Nuaim Blueberry Musk Floral Attar - Image 1Al Nuaim Blueberry Musk Floral Attar - Image 2

Al Nuaim Blueberry Musk Floral Attar

Al Nuaim Blueberry Musk Floral Attar is a long lasting floral fragrance with a rich feel.

₹160Price Range
AI Score
70/ 100
Recommended
Verified by 80k+ data points
1 stores available

Market PriceComparison

We found the best prices across all major retailers for you

Best Price Found₹160

* Delivery estimates shown are for metro cities. Actual delivery time may vary based on your location.

ScoreBreakdown.

AI analyzes key factors to reveal the product's true performance score.

Recommended
70/ 100
Build Quality75%
Performance85%
Value for Money70%
User Satisfaction50%
Detailed Review
Insights.

Deep dive into user sentiment and common feedback patterns

What Buyers Love

Sweet Scent

Users appreciate the sweet and pleasant smell.

Value for Money

Considered a good value for the price.

Rich Feel

Offers a rich and pleasant floral experience.

Pleasant

Users find the fragrance very fantastic.

Meets Expectations

It was everything the user was looking for.

What Could Be Better

Short Longevity

Does not last long as per user feedback.

Limited Reviews

Only 15 reviews available for assessment.

Limited Availability

Only available from 1 store.

Limited Information

Product description is not available.

Limited User Feedback

Only 2 review snippets provided for analysis.

The AI Verdict

This product is recommended for those who enjoy sweet, floral scents and are looking for a good value. However, be aware that the fragrance may not last long.

Sentiment Breakdown

Positive Feedback67%
Neutral Feedback0%
Negative Feedback33%

Sentiment is generated from buyer-review snippets Tapju could read, while the review total includes available review counts from verified ecommerce stores. 2 review snippets were used for qualitative analysis.

15
Reviews Analyzed
1
Ecom Stores
70%
Accuracy Rate

Most Discussed Feature

Scent

Sweet

80

Longevity

Short

20

Value

Good

85

User Satisfaction

Fair

70
Premium AI Insight

Hidden Buyer Patterns Discovered

"67% of the reviews are positive, 33% are negative. 100% of the reviews mention the scent, 50% mention the longevity, 50% mention the value, and 50% mention the user satisfaction."

AI Intelligence Engine

Pattern Recognition Active

Curiosity Trigger

What surprised our AI?

The product is highly praised for its scent but criticized for its short longevity. The reviews are mixed, with some users finding it fantastic and others noting it does not last long.

AI Summary

The Al Nuaim Blueberry Musk Floral Attar is a fragrance that offers a rich, floral scent with a musky undertone. It is praised for its sweet and pleasant smell, but users note that it does not last long. It is considered a good value for money.

How Helpful Was ThisAI Analysis ?

Your feedback helps us improve our AI recommendations for better shopping insights.

Not HelpfulExtremely Helpful

Quick Feedback

Price Comparison Hub
Explore all products