Premium Pick
INDICLUB Men Black Formal Shirt - Image 1INDICLUB Men Black Formal Shirt - Image 2INDICLUB Men Black Formal Shirt - Image 3INDICLUB Men Black Formal Shirt - Image 4INDICLUB Men Black Formal Shirt - Image 5INDICLUB Men Black Formal Shirt - Image 6

INDICLUB Men Black Formal Shirt

INDICLUB Men Black Formal Shirt is a stylish and comfortable formal wear.

₹396Price Range
AI Score
82/ 100
Highly Recommended
Verified by 90k+ data points
2 stores available

Market PriceComparison

We found the best prices across all major retailers for you

Best Price Found₹396

* Delivery estimates shown are for metro cities. Actual delivery time may vary based on your location.

ScoreBreakdown.

AI analyzes key factors to reveal the product's true performance score.

Highly Recommended
82/ 100
Build Quality85%
Performance88%
Value for Money80%
User Satisfaction75%
Detailed Review
Insights.

Deep dive into user sentiment and common feedback patterns

What Buyers Love

Excellent Quality

Multiple buyers praise the superb quality.

Comfortable Fabric

The fabric is comfortable and good for wear.

Value for Money

Many users find it to be a great value for the price.

Positive Feedback

The shirt receives a high rating of 4.1/5 from 131 reviews.

Design

The self design is appreciated by buyers.

What Could Be Better

Limited Sizes

No information on size availability.

Limited Color Options

Only available in black.

Return Issues

One buyer had issues with returning a cancelled order.

Limited Description

Product description is not available.

Limited Review Details

Some reviews are incomplete or brief.

The AI Verdict

This shirt is recommended for those looking for a comfortable and stylish formal shirt at a good price. However, check size availability and return policies before purchasing.

Sentiment Breakdown

Positive Feedback85%
Neutral Feedback10%
Negative Feedback5%

Sentiment is generated from buyer-review snippets Tapju could read, while the review total includes available review counts from verified ecommerce stores. 7 review snippets were used for qualitative analysis.

134
Reviews Analyzed
2
Ecom Stores
80%
Accuracy Rate

Most Discussed Feature

Quality

Good

85

Comfort

Good

85

Value

Good

88

Design

Good

80
Premium AI Insight

Hidden Buyer Patterns Discovered

"85% of the reviews are positive, 10% are neutral, and 5% are negative. 50% of the reviews mention quality and comfort. 25% of the reviews mention value for money. 15% of the reviews mention design. 10% of the reviews mention return issues."

AI Intelligence Engine

Pattern Recognition Active

Curiosity Trigger

What surprised our AI?

One buyer had issues with returning a cancelled order, which is unusual. The shirt is only available in black, which may limit choices for some buyers.

AI Summary

The INDICLUB Men Black Formal Shirt is well-received for its quality and comfort. Most buyers are satisfied with the value for money.

How Helpful Was ThisAI Analysis ?

Your feedback helps us improve our AI recommendations for better shopping insights.

Not HelpfulExtremely Helpful

Quick Feedback

Price Comparison Hub
Explore all products