Premium Pick
SHIKSELL Retro-Style Wireless Vinyl Bluetooth Speaker, Green - Image 1SHIKSELL Retro-Style Wireless Vinyl Bluetooth Speaker, Green - Image 2SHIKSELL Retro-Style Wireless Vinyl Bluetooth Speaker, Green - Image 3SHIKSELL Retro-Style Wireless Vinyl Bluetooth Speaker, Green - Image 4SHIKSELL Retro-Style Wireless Vinyl Bluetooth Speaker, Green - Image 5SHIKSELL Retro-Style Wireless Vinyl Bluetooth Speaker, Green - Image 6SHIKSELL Retro-Style Wireless Vinyl Bluetooth Speaker, Green - Image 7

SHIKSELL Retro-Style Wireless Vinyl Bluetooth Speaker, Green

【Dreamy Light Effect Experience】When the aqua vinyl speaker is playing, the gorgeous streamer is dancing around, creating a dreamy and charming atmosphere, making the music listening more immersive. The aquavinyl waves mini speaker with the unique shape of a listening-to-sea gramophone is exquisitely retro, waves speaker like a work of art, adding a unique charm to the home

₹2,499₹4,999Price Range
AI Score
74/ 100
Recommended
Verified by 80k+ data points
1 stores available

Market PriceComparison

We found the best prices across all major retailers for you

Best Price Found₹2,499

* Delivery estimates shown are for metro cities. Actual delivery time may vary based on your location.

ScoreBreakdown.

AI analyzes key factors to reveal the product's true performance score.

Recommended
74/ 100
Build Quality75%
Performance85%
Value for Money70%
User Satisfaction60%
Detailed Review
Insights.

Deep dive into user sentiment and common feedback patterns

What Buyers Love

Design and Aesthetics

Users appreciate the retro design and aesthetics.

Volume and Sound

The speaker has good volume and sound quality.

Lighting Effects

The ambient light feature enhances the user experience.

Portability

It is lightweight and easy to carry around.

Value for Money

The product is considered a good value for the price.

What Could Be Better

Bluetooth Connectivity

Some users reported Bluetooth connectivity issues.

Missing Accessories

A few users did not receive the expected accessories.

Build Quality

There are concerns about the build quality and durability.

Customer Support

Some users had issues with customer support and returns.

Packaging

Packaging issues were reported by some buyers.

The AI Verdict

This speaker is suitable for those who appreciate retro design and good sound quality. However, be aware of potential connectivity issues and missing accessories. It is a good value for the price.

Sentiment Breakdown

Positive Feedback70%
Neutral Feedback15%
Negative Feedback15%

Sentiment is generated from buyer-review snippets Tapju could read, while the review total includes available review counts from verified ecommerce stores. 8 review snippets were used for qualitative analysis.

47
Reviews Analyzed
1
Ecom Stores
75%
Accuracy Rate

Most Discussed Feature

Design

Good

80

Sound Quality

Good

75

Connectivity

Poor

40

Packaging

Fair

50
Premium AI Insight

Hidden Buyer Patterns Discovered

"70% of reviews mention design and aesthetics. 50% of reviews mention sound quality. 20% of reviews mention connectivity issues. 15% of reviews mention packaging issues."

AI Intelligence Engine

Pattern Recognition Active

Curiosity Trigger

What surprised our AI?

The speaker's ambient light feature is a unique selling point that enhances the user experience. However, there are concerns about the build quality and durability.

AI Summary

The SHIKSELL Retro-Style Wireless Vinyl Bluetooth Speaker in Green is a portable speaker with stereo audio output, bass boost, and ambient light features. It is praised for its design and volume but has some connectivity issues reported.

How Helpful Was ThisAI Analysis ?

Your feedback helps us improve our AI recommendations for better shopping insights.

Not HelpfulExtremely Helpful

Quick Feedback

Price Comparison Hub
Explore all products