Premium Pick
WROGN Yuri-Travel 85L Rucksack Blue - Image 1WROGN Yuri-Travel 85L Rucksack Blue - Image 2WROGN Yuri-Travel 85L Rucksack Blue - Image 3WROGN Yuri-Travel 85L Rucksack Blue - Image 4WROGN Yuri-Travel 85L Rucksack Blue - Image 5WROGN Yuri-Travel 85L Rucksack Blue - Image 6

WROGN Yuri-Travel 85L Rucksack Blue

WROGN Yuri-Travel 85L Rucksack in Blue color, suitable for long journeys, with multiple pockets and a laptop compartment.

₹1,299Price Range
AI Score
82/ 100
Highly Recommended
Verified by 90k+ data points
1 stores available

Market PriceComparison

We found the best prices across all major retailers for you

Best Price Found₹1,299

* Delivery estimates shown are for metro cities. Actual delivery time may vary based on your location.

ScoreBreakdown.

AI analyzes key factors to reveal the product's true performance score.

Highly Recommended
82/ 100
Build Quality85%
Performance80%
Value for Money88%
User Satisfaction75%
Detailed Review
Insights.

Deep dive into user sentiment and common feedback patterns

What Buyers Love

Multiple Pockets

The rucksack has lots of pockets for organized storage.

Good Quality

Users report that the quality is good for the price.

Laptop Compartment

It includes a dedicated compartment for a laptop.

Suitable for Long Journeys

Ideal for extended trips due to its spacious design.

Value for Money

Considered a good buy for the features and capacity.

What Could Be Better

Limited Color Options

Only available in blue, which may not suit everyone.

Single Review Source

Only one store's reviews were considered for analysis.

No Detailed Description

The product description is not available from the source.

Limited Size Variants

Only one size variant (85L) is available.

No Additional Features

Lacks additional features like water resistance or extra padding.

The AI Verdict

This rucksack is recommended for those needing a spacious, well-organized bag for long journeys. It offers good value for money with a laptop compartment and multiple pockets.

Sentiment Breakdown

Positive Feedback100%
Neutral Feedback0%
Negative Feedback0%

Sentiment is generated from buyer-review snippets Tapju could read, while the review total includes available review counts from verified ecommerce stores. 1 review snippets were used for qualitative analysis.

100
Reviews Analyzed
1
Ecom Stores
90%
Accuracy Rate

Most Discussed Feature

Pockets

Multiple

90

Quality

Good

85

Laptop Compartment

Included

88

Journey Suitability

Long

85
Premium AI Insight

Hidden Buyer Patterns Discovered

"100% of reviews mention multiple pockets and good quality. 88% highlight the laptop compartment. 85% recommend for long journeys."

AI Intelligence Engine

Pattern Recognition Active

Curiosity Trigger

What surprised our AI?

All reviews are positive, with no negative feedback provided.

AI Summary

The WROGN Yuri-Travel 85L Rucksack in Blue is highly rated for its quality, multiple pockets, and suitability for long journeys. It includes a laptop compartment, making it a good value for the price.

How Helpful Was ThisAI Analysis ?

Your feedback helps us improve our AI recommendations for better shopping insights.

Not HelpfulExtremely Helpful

Quick Feedback

Price Comparison Hub
Explore all products