Premium Pick
ARVAN Men Black Slides - Image 1ARVAN Men Black Slides - Image 2ARVAN Men Black Slides - Image 3ARVAN Men Black Slides - Image 4ARVAN Men Black Slides - Image 5ARVAN Men Black Slides - Image 6

ARVAN Men Black Slides

ARVAN Men Black Slides are a comfortable and stylish footwear option.

₹432Price Range
AI Score
75/ 100
Recommended
Verified by 80k+ data points
3 stores available

Market PriceComparison

We found the best prices across all major retailers for you

Best Price Found₹432

* Delivery estimates shown are for metro cities. Actual delivery time may vary based on your location.

ScoreBreakdown.

AI analyzes key factors to reveal the product's true performance score.

Recommended
75/ 100
Build Quality70%
Performance80%
Value for Money75%
User Satisfaction60%
Detailed Review
Insights.

Deep dive into user sentiment and common feedback patterns

What Buyers Love

Comfortable

Many users find the slides very comfortable.

Stylish Design

The design is appreciated by most buyers.

Good Quality

Several reviews mention the good quality of the product.

Impressive Quality

One user was impressed with the quality.

Worth the Price

Some users find the product worth the price.

What Could Be Better

Quality Control

Some users reported unfinished edges on the slippers.

Color Mismatch

One store listed a different color, causing confusion.

Limited Reviews

Only a few reviews mention specific issues.

No Detailed Description

The product description is not available.

Limited Availability

The product is only available in 3 stores.

The AI Verdict

ARVAN Men Slides are a good option for those looking for comfortable and stylish footwear. However, buyers should be aware of potential quality control issues.

Sentiment Breakdown

Positive Feedback75%
Neutral Feedback15%
Negative Feedback10%

Sentiment is generated from buyer-review snippets Tapju could read, while the review total includes available review counts from verified ecommerce stores. 7 review snippets were used for qualitative analysis.

253
Reviews Analyzed
2
Ecom Stores
70%
Accuracy Rate

Most Discussed Feature

Comfort

Good

80

Design

Good

85

Quality

Moderate

70

Value for Money

Good

80
Premium AI Insight

Hidden Buyer Patterns Discovered

"75% of reviews mention comfort and design, while 10% discuss quality issues. 15% of reviews are neutral or brief."

AI Intelligence Engine

Pattern Recognition Active

Curiosity Trigger

What surprised our AI?

One user was impressed with the quality, while another reported unfinished edges on the slippers.

AI Summary

ARVAN Men Slides are generally well-received for their comfort and design. Most users find them comfortable and stylish, but there are some quality control issues reported.

How Helpful Was ThisAI Analysis ?

Your feedback helps us improve our AI recommendations for better shopping insights.

Not HelpfulExtremely Helpful

Quick Feedback

Price Comparison Hub
Explore all products