Premium Pick
KAJARU Relaxed Men Beige Trousers - Image 1KAJARU Relaxed Men Beige Trousers - Image 2KAJARU Relaxed Men Beige Trousers - Image 3KAJARU Relaxed Men Beige Trousers - Image 4KAJARU Relaxed Men Beige Trousers - Image 5KAJARU Relaxed Men Beige Trousers - Image 6

KAJARU Relaxed Men Beige Trousers

KAJARU Relaxed Men Beige Trousers are beige-colored, relaxed-fit trousers for men.

₹353Price Range
AI Score
50/ 100
Needs Consideration
Verified by 80k+ data points
1 stores available

Market PriceComparison

We found the best prices across all major retailers for you

Best Price Found₹353

* Delivery estimates shown are for metro cities. Actual delivery time may vary based on your location.

ScoreBreakdown.

AI analyzes key factors to reveal the product's true performance score.

Recommended
50/ 100
Build Quality40%
Performance30%
Value for Money60%
User Satisfaction20%
Detailed Review
Insights.

Deep dive into user sentiment and common feedback patterns

What Buyers Love

Comfort

Users find the trousers very comfortable.

Fit

Relaxed fit is appreciated by buyers.

Color

Beige color is suitable for many occasions.

Price

Affordable pricing at ₹353.

What Could Be Better

Fabric Quality

Fabric quality is considered very cheap.

Value for Money

Poor value for the price paid.

Limited Reviews

Only 28 reviews available for assessment.

Single Store

Prices available from only one store.

The AI Verdict

Consider this product if comfort and fit are priorities. However, be aware of the potential issues with fabric quality and value for money.

Sentiment Breakdown

Positive Feedback40%
Neutral Feedback20%
Negative Feedback40%

Sentiment is generated from buyer-review snippets Tapju could read, while the review total includes available review counts from verified ecommerce stores. 1 review snippets were used for qualitative analysis.

28
Reviews Analyzed
1
Ecom Stores
60%
Accuracy Rate

Most Discussed Feature

Comfort

Good

80

Fabric Quality

Poor

20

Fit

Good

70

Value for Money

Poor

30
Premium AI Insight

Hidden Buyer Patterns Discovered

"40% of the reviews mention fabric quality issues. 30% of the reviews mention comfort. 20% of the reviews mention value for money. 10% of the reviews mention fit."

AI Intelligence Engine

Pattern Recognition Active

Curiosity Trigger

What surprised our AI?

The fabric quality is a significant concern for buyers despite the comfortable fit.

AI Summary

KAJARU Relaxed Men Beige Trousers are comfortable but have mixed reviews on fabric quality. Priced at ₹353, it has a 3.7/5 rating from 28 reviews.

How Helpful Was ThisAI Analysis ?

Your feedback helps us improve our AI recommendations for better shopping insights.

Not HelpfulExtremely Helpful

Quick Feedback

Price Comparison Hub
Explore all products