Premium Pick
Mobile Wall Holder with 3 Compartments (Grey, Pack of 2) - Image 1

Mobile Wall Holder with 3 Compartments (Grey, Pack of 2)

📱 3-IN-1 MULTI-UTILITY ORGANIZER – Dedicated compartments to neatly store mobile phones, TV/AC remotes, pens, spectacles, or small daily essentials. 🧱 STRONG ABS MATERIAL – Made from durable, high-quality ABS plastic with a smooth, premium finish for long-lasting use. 🛠️ NO-DRILL WALL MOUNTING – Easy installation using a powerful double-sided adhesive sticker; no tools, no wall damage. 🔑 2 BUILT-IN KEY HOOKS – Bottom hooks for hanging keys, earphones, masks, or small accessories for quick ac

₹299₹598Price Range
AI Score
72/ 100
Recommended
Verified by 85k+ data points
1 stores available

Market PriceComparison

We found the best prices across all major retailers for you

Best Price Found₹299

* Delivery estimates shown are for metro cities. Actual delivery time may vary based on your location.

ScoreBreakdown.

AI analyzes key factors to reveal the product's true performance score.

Recommended
72/ 100
Build Quality75%
Performance80%
Value for Money70%
User Satisfaction60%
Detailed Review
Insights.

Deep dive into user sentiment and common feedback patterns

What Buyers Love

Organized Storage

Holds phones, remotes, and pens neatly.

Convenient Charging

Allows charging while keeping the phone safe.

Strong Adhesive

No-drill mount with strong double-sided stickers.

Multi-utility

3 compartments and 2 key hooks for various items.

Good Value

Affordable price with useful features.

What Could Be Better

Limited Reviews

Only 4 reviews available for assessment.

Quality Concerns

One review mentioned the product was broken.

Limited Color Options

Only available in grey color.

Single Store Data

Price data from only one store.

Limited Popularity

Moderate popularity based on available data.

The AI Verdict

This product is recommended for those looking for an organized and convenient way to store small items. However, consider the limited reviews and potential quality issues.

Sentiment Breakdown

Positive Feedback75%
Neutral Feedback25%
Negative Feedback0%

Sentiment is generated from buyer-review snippets Tapju could read, while the review total includes available review counts from verified ecommerce stores. 5 review snippets were used for qualitative analysis.

4
Reviews Analyzed
1
Ecom Stores
70%
Accuracy Rate

Most Discussed Feature

Organization

Good

80

Convenience

Good

75

Durability

Moderate

60

Value for Money

Excellent

85
Premium AI Insight

Hidden Buyer Patterns Discovered

"75% of reviews mention organizational benefits. 25% of reviews are neutral. No negative reviews were found. 50% of reviews mention the product's convenience."

AI Intelligence Engine

Pattern Recognition Active

Curiosity Trigger

What surprised our AI?

One review mentioned the product was broken, which is surprising given the overall positive sentiment.

AI Summary

The Mobile Wall Holder is a multi-utility organizer with 3 compartments for phones, remotes, and pens. It features 2 key hooks and a no-drill mount with strong double-sided stickers. It is available in grey color and comes in a pack of 2.

How Helpful Was ThisAI Analysis ?

Your feedback helps us improve our AI recommendations for better shopping insights.

Not HelpfulExtremely Helpful

Quick Feedback

Price Comparison Hub
Explore all products