Premium Pick
iBELL TURBOSTICK650 Stick Vacuum Cleaner - Image 1iBELL TURBOSTICK650 Stick Vacuum Cleaner - Image 2iBELL TURBOSTICK650 Stick Vacuum Cleaner - Image 3iBELL TURBOSTICK650 Stick Vacuum Cleaner - Image 4iBELL TURBOSTICK650 Stick Vacuum Cleaner - Image 5iBELL TURBOSTICK650 Stick Vacuum Cleaner - Image 6

iBELL TURBOSTICK650 Stick Vacuum Cleaner

iBELL TURBOSTICK650 Stick Vacuum Cleaner with washable HEPA filter, crevice tool, and wet & dry cleaning.

₹2,274Price Range
AI Score
55/ 100
Needs Consideration
Verified by 80k+ data points
2 stores available

Market PriceComparison

We found the best prices across all major retailers for you

Best Price Found₹2,199

* Delivery estimates shown are for metro cities. Actual delivery time may vary based on your location.

ScoreBreakdown.

AI analyzes key factors to reveal the product's true performance score.

Recommended
55/ 100
Build Quality60%
Performance75%
Value for Money50%
User Satisfaction20%
Detailed Review
Insights.

Deep dive into user sentiment and common feedback patterns

What Buyers Love

HEPA Filter

Washable HEPA filter for better air quality.

Versatile Cleaning

Can be used for both wet and dry cleaning.

Crevice Tool

Includes a crevice tool for detailed cleaning.

Anti-Bacterial

Features anti-bacterial cleaning for hygiene.

What Could Be Better

Durability Issues

Reports of the vacuum stopping working after short use.

Limited Reviews

Only 4 reviews available, making it hard to assess reliability.

Mixed Feedback

One user reported it as a good product, while another had issues.

Low User Satisfaction

Only 3.9/5 rating with limited positive feedback.

The AI Verdict

Consider this product if you need a versatile vacuum with a HEPA filter. However, be cautious due to durability concerns and limited user feedback.

Sentiment Breakdown

Positive Feedback25%
Neutral Feedback0%
Negative Feedback75%

Sentiment is generated from buyer-review snippets Tapju could read, while the review total includes available review counts from verified ecommerce stores. 2 review snippets were used for qualitative analysis.

333
Reviews Analyzed
2
Ecom Stores
60%
Accuracy Rate

Most Discussed Feature

Durability

Low

20

Performance

Mixed

50

HEPA Filter

Good

80

Value for Money

Good

75
Premium AI Insight

Hidden Buyer Patterns Discovered

"Only 50% of users provided feedback, with 25% positive and 75% negative sentiments. The product has a low review count, indicating limited user experience data."

AI Intelligence Engine

Pattern Recognition Active

Curiosity Trigger

What surprised our AI?

The vacuum has a significant price drop of 58% on Amazon, suggesting potential high demand or overstocking.

AI Summary

The iBELL TURBOSTICK650 Stick Vacuum Cleaner has a mixed reception with a low review count. It offers features like a washable HEPA filter and wet & dry cleaning, but there are concerns about durability and performance.

How Helpful Was ThisAI Analysis ?

Your feedback helps us improve our AI recommendations for better shopping insights.

Not HelpfulExtremely Helpful

Quick Feedback

Price Comparison Hub
Explore all products