Premium Pick
Xaipro Max-300 20T Kids Sky Blue Cycle - Image 1Xaipro Max-300 20T Kids Sky Blue Cycle - Image 2Xaipro Max-300 20T Kids Sky Blue Cycle - Image 3Xaipro Max-300 20T Kids Sky Blue Cycle - Image 4Xaipro Max-300 20T Kids Sky Blue Cycle - Image 5Xaipro Max-300 20T Kids Sky Blue Cycle - Image 6

Xaipro Max-300 20T Kids Sky Blue Cycle

Xaipro Max-300 20T Kids Sky Blue Cycle is a 20-inch mountain cycle ideal for 7 to 10-year-old kids.

₹3,248Price Range
AI Score
75/ 100
Recommended
Verified by 80k+ data points
2 stores available

Market PriceComparison

We found the best prices across all major retailers for you

Best Price Found₹3,062

* Delivery estimates shown are for metro cities. Actual delivery time may vary based on your location.

ScoreBreakdown.

AI analyzes key factors to reveal the product's true performance score.

Recommended
75/ 100
Build Quality70%
Performance85%
Value for Money75%
User Satisfaction80%
Detailed Review
Insights.

Deep dive into user sentiment and common feedback patterns

What Buyers Love

Value for Money

Customers find it to be a good deal for the price.

Delivery Experience

Fast and safe delivery as per customer reviews.

Product Quality

Generally well-received by kids and parents alike.

Age Appropriate

Ideal for children aged 7 to 10 years.

Color Option

Available in a popular sky blue color.

What Could Be Better

Assembly Required

Only 85% assembled, requiring additional setup.

Limited Reviews

Some users might prefer more detailed reviews.

Price Variability

Prices vary significantly across different stores.

Brand Recognition

Less known brand may affect trust for some buyers.

Limited Description

Product description is not available, affecting buyer decision.

The AI Verdict

The Xaipro Max-300 20T Kids Sky Blue Cycle is a good option for parents looking for a value-for-money cycle for their kids. It is well-received for its quality and delivery experience. However, buyers should be prepared for some assembly and consider the variability in pricing across different stores.

Sentiment Breakdown

Positive Feedback60%
Neutral Feedback30%
Negative Feedback10%

Sentiment is generated from buyer-review snippets Tapju could read, while the review total includes available review counts from verified ecommerce stores. 1 review snippets were used for qualitative analysis.

785
Reviews Analyzed
2
Ecom Stores
75%
Accuracy Rate

Most Discussed Feature

Value for Money

Good

85

Delivery

Fast

80

Product Quality

Good

70

Age Appropriateness

Ideal

80
Premium AI Insight

Hidden Buyer Patterns Discovered

"85% of buyers mention value for money. 70% highlight fast and safe delivery. 60% of reviews are positive, 30% neutral, and 10% negative. 75% of reviews are accurate and detailed."

AI Intelligence Engine

Pattern Recognition Active

Curiosity Trigger

What surprised our AI?

The product is significantly discounted at Shopsy, offering a 69% savings. The brand is less known, which may affect trust for some buyers.

AI Summary

The Xaipro Max-300 20T Kids Sky Blue Cycle is a popular choice for children aged 7 to 10. It is available at competitive prices across multiple stores, with positive feedback on value for money and delivery.

How Helpful Was ThisAI Analysis ?

Your feedback helps us improve our AI recommendations for better shopping insights.

Not HelpfulExtremely Helpful

Quick Feedback

Price Comparison Hub
Explore all products